Home | KNDY News | 4-H Regional Results

4-H Regional Results

Demonstrations – Junior

Room 6

Rating Time Name County

_B____ 8:00. . . . . . Jaydon Zima.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Geary

_B____ 8:15. . . . . . Alondra Garcia.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Geary

_B____ 8:30. . . . . .Madisyn Riffel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_B____ 8:45. . . . . . John Paul Jacobs. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_TB_____ 9:00. . . . . . JaelAnn Hoover. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_1st Alt. B 9:15. . . . . . Michaela Musselman. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_TB___ 9:30. . . . . . Kale Caldwell.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_B____ 9:45. . . . . . Regan Wichman.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_2nd Alt. B 10:00. . . . . Matthew Hogan. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 10:15. . . . . Alyssa Carlson. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 10:30. . . . . Cedar/Luke Van Tassel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 10:45. . . . . Oliver Schmitz. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_B____ 11:00. . . . . Raudy Latta. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_B____ 11:15. . . . . Karrin Larson. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_B____ 11:30. . . . . Lauren Taphorn. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_B____ 11:45. . . . . Nicholas Piroutek.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Republic

_B____ 12:00. . . . . Christian Tipton. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Republic

_B____ 12:15. . . . . Brandon Shrader. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Republic

Demonstrations – Senior

Room 7

Rating Time Name County

_B____ 8:00. . . . . . . Janelle Berges. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Geary

_B____ 8:15. . . . . . . Justin Schmutz. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_TB___ 8:30. . . . . . . Ty Bivens. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Republic

_2nd Alt. B 8:45. . . . . . . Allissa Houchin. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_1st Alt. B 9:00. . . . . . . Addison Houchin. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 9:15. . . . . . . Portia Montoy. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_R____ 9:30. . . . . . . Emily Ebert. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_B____ 9:45. . . . . . . Austin Ebert. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_R____ 10:00. . . . . . Tyler Hummel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_B____ 10:15. . . . . . Augustus Anders. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_R____ 10:30. . . . . . Jacob Field. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Republic

______ 10:45. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

_R ___ 11:00. . . . . . Hadley Schotte. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_R____ 11:15. . . . . . Tristan Schmitz. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_TB___ 11:30. . . . . . Wyatt Durst/Jefferson Simmons. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

-6-

Project Talks

Room 12

Rating Time Name County

_2nd Alt. B 8:00. . . . . . Jonah Martin. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 8:15. . . . . . Amanda Schneider. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 8:30. . . . . .Melody Winkel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Geary

_TB___ 8:45. . . . . . Grace Pfannenstiel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_1st Alt. B 9:00. . . . . . Natalie Harris. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_TB___ 9:15. . . . . . Corbin Sanner. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Geary

_B____ 9:30. . . . . . Cedar Van Tassel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 9:45. . . . . . Bryant Sawin. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_B____ 10:00. . . . . Hunter Johnson. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_B____ 10:15. . . . . Chance Duey. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_B____ 10:30. . . . . Lindsey Sawin. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_B____ 10:45. . . . . Grant Fincham. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_B____ 11:00. . . . . Eli Campbell. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_R____ 11:15. . . . . Holden Heigele. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_B____ 11:30. . . . . Keath Meyer.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_B____ 11:45. . . . . John Benfer. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_B____ 12:00. . . . . Josiah Printz.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

Public Speaking

Room 11

Rating Time Name County

_TB___ 8:30. . . . . . Emily Chestnut.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_2nd Alt. B 8:45. . . . . . Courtney Reed. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_TB___ 9:00. . . . . . Collyn Fouard. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 9:15. . . . . . Amanda Reed.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_1st Alt. B 9:30. . . . . . Sarah Schmalzried. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Geary

_R____ 9:45. . . . . . Jaimie Houser.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Geary

_R____ 10:00. . . . . Christina Hoffman. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_W____ 10:15. . . . . Kyle Anderson. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_W____ 10:30. . . . . Chris Bargmann. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_W____ 10:45. . . . . Shelby Bargmann.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

-7-

Drama: Readings – Junior

Room 9

Rating Time Name County

_2nd Alt. B 8:00. . . . . . Andrea Chestnut.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_1st Alt. B 8:10. . . . . . Halle Johnson.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_TB___ 8:20. . . . . . Luke Van Tassel.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_R____ 8:30. . . . . . Lindsey Anderson. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_R____ 8:40. . . . . . Alondra Garcia.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Geary

_B____ 8:50. . . . . . Luke Gauby. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_B____ 9:00. . . . . . Tray Zabokrtsky. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_R____ 9:10. . . . . . Lauren Simmons. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_R____ 9:20. . . . . . Emily Daniels.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

Drama: Readings – Senior

Room 9

Rating Time Name County

_B____ 9:30. . . . . . Alex Bathurst. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_B____ 9:40. . . . . . Elizabeth Jacques.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_1st Alt. B 9:50. . . . . . Tosha Lehman. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_TB___ 10:00. . . . . . Ashley Peterson. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_B____ 10:10. . . . . . Shelby Gallion. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_2nd Alt. B 10:20. . . . . . Audrey Schmitz. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

Drama: Solo Acting – Junior

Room 9

Rating Time Name County

_B____ 10:30. . . . . Lauren Simmons. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_1st Alt. B 10:40. . . . . Mandy Simmons. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_2nd Alt. B 10:50. . . . . Tyler Simmons.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_TB___ 11:00. . . . .Will Bruna. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

Drama: Solo Acting – Senior

Room 9

Rating Time Name County

_TB___ 11:10. . . . . . Sage Tokach.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

-8-

Drama: Play

Auditorium

Rating Time Name County

_TB___ 8:00. . . . . .Willowdale.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

Drama: Skit

Auditorium

Rating Time Name County

_1st Alt. B 9:00. . . . . . Happy Workers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_TB___ 9:20. . . . . . Sherdahl Boosters. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Republic

_R____ 9:40. . . . . . Balderson Boosters. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

Other Talent – Junior

Gym

Rating Time Name County

_B____ 10:00. . . . . . Sunny Valley. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_TB___ 10:10. . . . . . Courtney Moore. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_B____ 10:20. . . . . . Riley, Paige & Macy Doebele. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_Alt. B 10:30. . . . . . Aubriana Monzon. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Cloud

Other Talent – Senior

Gym

Rating Time Name County

_TB___ 10:50. . . . . . Cierra Hicks. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Geary

_1st Alt. B 11:00. . . . . . Gabryelle Gilliam.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

-9-

Dance

Commons Area

Rating Time Name County

Senior Choreographed

_TB___ 8:00. . . . . . . Allissa Kearn. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Cloud

_1st Alt. B 8:10. . . . . . . Stewart, Holtmeier, Gilliam & Moore. . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_R____ 8:20. . . . . . . Stoney Ridge. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 8:30. . . . . . . Jill Hummel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_B____ 8:40. . . . . . . Avery Gritten. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Republic

Junior Choreographed

_B____ 8:50. . . . . . . Judy & Martay Van Wey. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_R____ 9:00. . . . . . . Friendly Valley.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_TB___ 9:10. . . . . . . Gypsum Valley.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_1st Alt. B 9:20. . . . . . . Paige & Riley Doebele.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_B____ 9:30. . . . . . . Morganne & Taeghan Zabokrtsky. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_R____ 9:40. . . . . . . Kayenta Frye. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_B____ 9:50. . . . . . . Terin Rundus, Bethany Trost & Delaney Trost. . . . . . . RVD – Republic

Junior Other Dance

_B____ 10:00. . . . . . Hill & Dale 4-H Club.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Cloud

_R____ 10:10. . . . . . Cohorst, Schmitz, Borgerding. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_1st Alt. B 10:20. . . . . . Morganne Zabokrtsky. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_B____ 10:30. . . . . . Haleigh Hillert. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_R____ 10:40. . . . . . Fiona Tokach. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_TB___ 10:50. . . . . . Alyssa Carlson. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_R____ 11:00. . . . . . Karissa Kindlesparger. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 11:10. . . . . . Rebekah Thomas. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Geary

Senior Other Dance

_B____ 11:20. . . . . . Milea Anderson & Christina Hoffman.. . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_1st Alt. B 11:30. . . . . . Portia Montoy. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 11:40. . . . . . Caitlin Carlson. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_TB___ 11:50. . . . . . Ty Stewart/Courtney Moore. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

Junior Country Dance

_B____ 12:00.. . . . . . Axtell Busy Bees. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_1st Alt. B 12:10.. . . . . . Eager Beavers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Republic

_TB___ 12:20.. . . . . . Holly Delay/Riley Moore.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

Senior Country Dance

_TB___ 12:30.. . . . . . Axtell Busy Bees. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_- – -__ 12:40.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

Junior Folk, Step, Square Dance

_1st Alt. B 12:50.. . . . . . Wide Awake Chicken Dancers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_TB___ 1:00. . . . . . . Kylie Cordry/Alyssa Kern. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

-10-

Music: Vocal – Chorus

Band Room

Rating Time Name County

_TB___ 8:00.. . . . . . . Sherdahl Boosters. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Republic

_1st Alt. B 8:10.. . . . . . . Happy Spirit. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

Music: Vocal – Ensemble

Band Room

Rating Time Name County

_TB___ 8:20. . . . . . . Friendly Valley/Gypsum Valley.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_1st Alt. B 8:30. . . . . . . Sunny Valley. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 8:40. . . . . . . Home City Hustlers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_R____ 9:00. . . . . . . Tokach, Pitney & Ford.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

Music: Vocal Solos – Juniors

Band Room

Rating Time Name County

_B____ 9:10.. . . . . . . Brianna Talley. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Geary

_- – -__ 9:20.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

_TB___ 9:30.. . . . . . . Holly Delay. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_B____ 9:40.. . . . . . . Sophie Landauer. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 9:50.. . . . . . . Ellie Wiles. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 10:00.. . . . . . Grace Allen. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_1st Alt. B 10:10.. . . . . . Carter Bruna.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

Music: Vocal Solos – Seniors

Band Room

Rating Time Name County

_1st Alt. B 10:20. . . . . . . Lauren Holtmeier. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_B____ 10:30.. . . . . . Nathan Peterson. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_TB___ 10:40.. . . . . . Jennifer Vogt. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_B____ 10:50.. . . . . .Marci Scripter. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_B____ 11:00.. . . . . . Felicia Allen.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Republic

_Scratch 11:10.. . . . . . Charlsie Craig. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Republic

-11-

Music: Instrumental – Ensembles

Choir Room

Rating Time Name County

_TB___ 8:00. . . . . . . Friendly Valley/Gypsum Valley.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_1st Alt. B 8:10. . . . . . . Milea & Lindsey Anderson. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

Music: Instrumental – Junior Solos

Choir Room

Rating Time Name County

_B____ 8:20. . . . . . Scott Romeiser.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_B____ 8:30. . . . . . Aundrea Bruna. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Washington

_B____ 8:40. . . . . . Cadin Sanner. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Geary

_1st Alt, B 8:50. . . . . . Hannah Caswell. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 9:00. . . . . . Luke Van Tassel.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 9:10. . . . . . Luke Ryan. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_TB___ 9:20. . . . . . Grant Fincham. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

_B____ 9:30. . . . . . Karrin Larson. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_B____ 10:30. . . . . . Lasondra Aurand. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Republic

Music: Instrumental – Senior Solos

Choir Room

Rating Time Name County

_B____ 9:40.. . . . . . Dakota Caldwell.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dickinson

_B____ 9:50.. . . . . . Holly Cooper. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_R____ 10:00.. . . . . . Josh Keim. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_B____ 10:10.. . . . . . Shayna Braun. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . RVD – Clay

_- – -__ 10:20.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

_- – -__ 10:30.. . . . . . Not Available.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

_TB___ 10:40.. . . . . . Sydney Johnson. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_1st Alt. B 10:50.. . . . . . Sarah Schmalzried. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Geary

_B____ 11:00.. . . . . . Sydney Johnson. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . CKD

_B____ 11:10.. . . . . . Audrey Schmitz. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Marshall

About Jeff Ottens